+Rs9FxDcFEgAmPFmR6tEEjIhIkAAggggEBgAkpIX


Descárgalo en la sección INFORMACIÓN

 

   LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR AUTONÓMICA   

 

TEMPORADA 2017-2018

 

CALENDARIO

PRIMERA VUELTA

 

JOR.

FECHA

HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

1

21-10-17

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

Escuela Totana TM

1

21-10-17

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

CD Murcia T.M.

1

21-10-17

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

1

21-10-17

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

At. San Javier-Patiño

1

21-10-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

1

   

DESCANSA

Mazarrón

 

 

 

 

 

2

04-11-17

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

2

04-11-17

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

Mazarrón

2

04-11-17

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

CTM Murcia Promesas

2

04-11-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

2

05-11-17

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

2

   

DESCANSA

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

 

 

 

 

 

3

11-11-17

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

3

11-11-17

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Escuela Totana TM

3

11-11-17

17:00

Mazarrón

CD Murcia T.M.

3

11-11-17

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

3

11-11-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

3

   

DESCANSA

At. San Javier-Patiño

 

 

 

 

 

4

18-11-17

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

4

18-11-17

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

At. San Javier-Patiño

4

18-11-17

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

Mazarrón

4

18-11-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

4

19-11-17

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

CTM Murcia Promesas

4

   

DESCANSA

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

 

 

 

   

5

02-12-17

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

5

02-12-17

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

5

02-12-17

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

5

02-12-17

17:00

Mazarrón

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

5

02-12-17

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

Escuela Totana TM

5

 

 

DESCANSA

CD Murcia T.M.

 

 

 

   

6

16-12-17

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

6

16-12-17

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

CD Murcia T.M.

6

16-12-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

CTM Murcia Promesas

6

16-12-17

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

At. San Javier-Patiño

6

17-12-17

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

Mazarrón

6

   

DESCANSA

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

 

 

 

 

 

7

13-01-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

7

13-01-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

7

13-01-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

Escuela Totana TM

7

13-01-18

17:00

Mazarrón

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

7

13-01-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

7

   

DESCANSA

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

 

 

 

 

 

8

20-01-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

At. San Javier-Patiño

8

20-01-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

8

20-01-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

Mazarrón

8

20-01-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

8

21-01-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

CD Murcia T.M.

8

 

 

DESCANSA

CTM Murcia Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

9

27-01-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

9

27-01-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

9

27-01-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

Escuela Totana TM

9

27-01-18

17:00

Mazarrón

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

9

27-01-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

CTM Murcia Promesas

9

 

 

DESCANSA

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

 

 

 

 

 

10

03-02-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

10

03-02-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

Mazarrón

10

03-02-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

At. San Javier-Patiño

10

03-02-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

CD Murcia T.M.

10

04-02-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

10

   

DESCANSA

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

 

 

 

 

 

11

10-02-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

11

10-02-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

CTM Murcia Promesas

11

10-02-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

11

10-02-18

17:00

Mazarrón

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

11

10-02-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

11

   

DESCANSA

Escuela Totana TM

 

TEMPORADA 2017-2018

 

CALENDARIO

SEGUNDA VUELTA

 
 

JOR.

FECHA

HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

12

24-02-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

CTM Murcia Promesas

12

24-02-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

12

24-02-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

12

24-02-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

12

25-02-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

12

   

DESCANSA

Mazarrón

 

 

 

 

 

13

03-03-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

13

03-03-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

13

03-03-18

17:00

Mazarrón

At. San Javier-Patiño

13

03-03-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

CD Murcia T.M.

13

03-03-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

Escuela Totana TM

13

   

DESCANSA

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

 

 

 

 

 

14

10-03-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

14

10-03-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

Mazarrón

14

10-03-17

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

14

10-03-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

CTM Murcia Promesas

14

11-03-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

14

   

DESCANSA

At. San Javier-Patiño

 

 

 

 

 

15

17-03-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

Escuela Totana TM

15

17-03-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

CD Murcia T.M.

15

17-03-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

15

17-03-18

17:00

Mazarrón

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

15

17-03-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

15

   

DESCANSA

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

 

 

 

   

16

24-03-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

CTM Murcia Promesas

16

24-03-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

At. San Javier-Patiño

16

24-03-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

16

24-03-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

Mazarrón

16

25-03-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

16

 

 

DESCANSA

CD Murcia T.M.

 

 

 

   

17

07-04-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

17

07-04-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

17

07-04-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

17

07-04-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

17

07-04-18

17:00

Mazarrón

Escuela Totana TM

17

   

DESCANSA

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

 

 

 

 

 

18

14-04-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

Mazarrón

18

14-04-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

CTM Murcia Promesas

18

14-04-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

18

14-04-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

CD Murcia T.M.

18

15-04-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

At. San Javier-Patiño

18

   

DESCANSA

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

 

 

 

 

 

19

21-04-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

Escuela Totana TM

19

21-04-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

19

21-04-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

19

21-04-18

17:00

Mazarrón

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

19

21-04-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

19

 

 

DESCANSA

CTM Murcia Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

20

12-05-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

CD Murcia T.M.

20

12-05-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

20

12-05-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Mazarrón

20

12-05-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

At. San Javier-Patiño

20

13-05-18

11:00

Escuela Totana TM

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

20

 

 

DESCANSA

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

 

 

 

 

 

21

19-05-18

11:00

CD Murcia T.M.

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

21

19-05-18

11:00

At. San Javier-Patiño

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

21

19-05-18

11:30

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

21

19-05-18

17:00

Mazarrón

CTM Murcia Promesas

21

19-05-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

Escuela Totana TM

21

   

DESCANSA

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

 

 

 

 

 

22

02-06-18

10:00

UCAM Cartagena Tenis de Mesa

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "B"

22

02-06-18

11:00

CTM Murcia Promesas

At. San Javier-Patiño

22

02-06-18

11:30

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

CD Murcia T.M.

22

02-06-18

17:00

Círculo Cultural El Palmar

Mazarrón

22

02-06-18

18:00

A.D. Eliocroca Lorca T.M. "A"

Escuela Municipal TM Cartagena

22

   

                   DESCANSA

Escuela Totana TM

 

 

 




  

TEMPORADA 2016/2017

 

CALENDARIO

PRIMERA VUELTA

 

JOR.

FECHA

HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

1

12-11-16

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

CTM Murcia 

1

12-11-16

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

1

12-11-16

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

1

12-11-16

 

Descansa

Bahía de Mazarrón

 

 

 

 

 

2

19-11-16

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

2

19-11-16

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

2

19-11-16

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

CTM Murcia 

2

19-11-16

 

Descansa

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

 

 

 

 

 

3

26-11-16

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

Bahía de Mazarrón

3

26-11-16

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

3

26-11-16

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

3

26-11-16

 

Descansa

CTM Murcia 

 

 

 

 

 

4

03-12-16

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

4

03-12-16

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Bahía de Mazarrón

4

03-12-16

11:00

CTM Murcia 

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

4

03-12-16

 

Descansa

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

 

 

 

   

5

10-12-16

11:00

CTM Murcia 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

5

10-12-16

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

5

10-12-16

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

5

10-12-16

 

Descansa

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

 

 

 

   

6

14-01-17

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

6

14-01-17

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

CTM Murcia 

6

14-01-17

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

6

14-01-17

 

Descansa

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

 

 

 

 

 

7

21-01-17

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

7

21-01-17

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

CTM Murcia 

7

21-01-17

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

7

21-01-17

 

Descansa

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

 

 LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR AUTONÓMICA 

 

CALENDARIO TEMPORADA 2016/2017

SEGUNDA VUELTA

 

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar​

JOR.

FECHA

HORA

LOCAL

VISITANTE

1

11-02-17

17:00

CTM Murcia 

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

1

11-02-17

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

1

11-02-17

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

1

11-02-17

 

Descansa

Bahía de Mazarrón

 

 

 

 

 

2

25-02-17

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

2

25-02-17

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

2

25-02-17

17:00

CTM Murcia 

Bahía de Mazarrón

2

25-02-17

 

Descansa

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

 

 

 

 

 

3

04-03-17

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

 3

04-03-17

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

3

04-03-17

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

3

04-03-17

 

Descansa

CTM Murcia 

 

 

 

 

 

4

11-03-17

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

4

11-03-17

17:00

Bahía de Mazarrón

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

4

11-03-17

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

CTM Murcia 

4

11-03-17

 

Descansa

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

 

 

 

   

5

18-03-17

 

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

CTM Murcia 

5

18-03-17

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

Bahía de Mazarrón

5

18-03-17

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

5

18-03-17

 

Descansa

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar 
 

 

 

   

6

25-03-17

17:00

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

Bahía de Mazarrón

6

25-03-17

17:00

CTM Murcia 

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

6

25-03-17

17:00

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

6

25-03-17

 

Descansa

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

 

 

 

 

 

7

01-04-17

18:00

Lorca Deportiva Eliocroca TM

Esc. IES Sª Carrascoy El Palmar

7

01-04-17

17:00

CTM Murcia 

GESCO Asesores El Palmar

7

01-04-17

11:00

Escuela T.M. CD Murcia

Bahía de Mazarrón

7

01-04-17

 

Descansa

UCAM Alsa-City Cartagena

 

Calendar
December 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.